Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Calculator
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Wheaton Out Res 2 , Silver Spring, MD
Map
210 Sold Properties

210 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2015 WHEATON HAVEN CT W, Silver Spring, MD 20902
1/30

$610,000

$599,000

1.8%
3 Beds4 Baths2,128 SqFt

2015 WHEATON HAVEN CT W, Silver Spring, MD 20902

MLS# MDMC2230082

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2727 BEL PRE RD, Silver Spring, MD 20906
1/71

$950,000

$999,000

4.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,515 SqFt

2727 BEL PRE RD, Silver Spring, MD 20906

MLS# MDMC2163568

Listed by LuxManor Real Estate, Inc

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2205 MANOR SPRING TER, Silver Spring, MD 20906
1/54

$795,000

$795,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,672 SqFt

2205 MANOR SPRING TER, Silver Spring, MD 20906

MLS# MDMC2222734

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Centre

Bright MLS (BMLS)
738 DENNIS AVE, Silver Spring, MD 20901
1/34

$610,000

$612,700

0.4%
4 Beds2 Baths2,192 SqFt

738 DENNIS AVE, Silver Spring, MD 20901

MLS# MDMC2210942

Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

Bright MLS (BMLS)
15211 BAUGHMAN DR, Silver Spring, MD 20906
1/51

$844,500

$844,500

4 Beds4 Baths3,928 SqFt

15211 BAUGHMAN DR, Silver Spring, MD 20906

MLS# MDMC2205384

Listed by Redfin Corp

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2209 VICTOR CT, Silver Spring, MD 20906
1/15

$549,900

$549,900

3 Beds4 Baths1,800 SqFt

2209 VICTOR CT, Silver Spring, MD 20906

MLS# MDMC2199526

Listed by Compass

Bright MLS (BMLS)
13211 LUTES DR, Silver Spring, MD 20906
1/43

$625,000

$649,900

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,128 SqFt

13211 LUTES DR, Silver Spring, MD 20906

MLS# MDMC2194326

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
14414 BONIFANT PARK PL, Silver Spring, MD 20906
1/44

$950,000

$984,900

3.5%
4 Beds5 Baths5,036 SqFt

14414 BONIFANT PARK PL, Silver Spring, MD 20906

MLS# MDMC2181212

Listed by Corcoran McEnearney

Bright MLS (BMLS)
11310 MAPLEVIEW DR, Silver Spring, MD 20902
1/42

$650,000

$644,500

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,436 SqFt

11310 MAPLEVIEW DR, Silver Spring, MD 20902

MLS# MDMC2161762

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
12820 JINGLE LN, Silver Spring, MD 20906
1/30

$649,500

$599,900

8.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,350 SqFt

12820 JINGLE LN, Silver Spring, MD 20906

MLS# MDMC2160018

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
13117 LUTES DR, Silver Spring, MD 20906
1/91

$935,000

$935,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,038 SqFt

13117 LUTES DR, Silver Spring, MD 20906

MLS# MDMC2157874

Listed by Realty Advantage of Maryland LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1407 WHEATON LN, Silver Spring, MD 20902
1/17

$1,054,900

$1,054,900

5 Beds4 Baths3,275 SqFt

1407 WHEATON LN, Silver Spring, MD 20902

MLS# MDMC2108938

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
10734 HORDE ST, Silver Spring, MD 20902
1/30

$569,000

$560,000

1.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,070 SqFt

10734 HORDE ST, Silver Spring, MD 20902

MLS# MDMC2136720

Listed by Weichert, REALTORS

Bright MLS (BMLS)
12919 ACORN HOLLOW LN, Silver Spring, MD 20906
1/32

$650,000

$649,000

0.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,289 SqFt

12919 ACORN HOLLOW LN, Silver Spring, MD 20906

MLS# MDMC2139728

Listed by Northgate Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2015 GLENHAVEN PL, Silver Spring, MD 20902
1/47

$647,000

$619,000

4.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,943 SqFt

2015 GLENHAVEN PL, Silver Spring, MD 20902

MLS# MDMC2139364

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
13102 IDEAL DR, Silver Spring, MD 20906

$165,000

$165,000

0.36 Acres

13102 IDEAL DR, Silver Spring, MD 20906

MLS# MDMC2125470

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
11204 MARKWOOD DR, Silver Spring, MD 20902
1/22

$520,000

$530,000

1.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,933 SqFt

11204 MARKWOOD DR, Silver Spring, MD 20902

MLS# MDMC2140706

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
10736 HORDE ST, Silver Spring, MD 20902
1/44

$610,000

$630,000

3.2%
3 Beds4 Baths2,505 SqFt

10736 HORDE ST, Silver Spring, MD 20902

MLS# MDMC2136456

Listed by LuxManor Real Estate, Inc

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2654 NORBECK RD, Silver Spring, MD 20906
1/6

$600,000

$410,000

46.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,814 SqFt

2654 NORBECK RD, Silver Spring, MD 20906

MLS# MDMC2116054

Listed by Keller Williams Capital Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
11104 EASECREST DR, Silver Spring, MD 20902
1/30

$661,500

$650,000

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,028 SqFt

11104 EASECREST DR, Silver Spring, MD 20902

MLS# MDMC2129134

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1912 NORVALE RD, Silver Spring, MD 20906
1/33

$725,000

$650,000

11.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,830 SqFt

1912 NORVALE RD, Silver Spring, MD 20906

MLS# MDMC2129366

Listed by RE/MAX Realty Services

Bright MLS (BMLS)
11110 NORLEE DR, Silver Spring, MD 20902
1/41

$537,000

$540,000

0.6%
4 Beds2 Baths2,333 SqFt

11110 NORLEE DR, Silver Spring, MD 20902

MLS# MDMC2128632

Listed by Realty USA

Bright MLS (BMLS)
13226 EWOOD LN, Silver Spring, MD 20906
1/47

$833,100

$799,000

4.3%
4 Beds5 Baths4,124 SqFt

13226 EWOOD LN, Silver Spring, MD 20906

MLS# MDMC2126366

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1915 LONGMEAD RD, Silver Spring, MD 20906
1/52

$727,000

$685,000

6.1%
3 Beds4 Baths3,250 SqFt

1915 LONGMEAD RD, Silver Spring, MD 20906

MLS# MDMC2123884

Listed by McEnearney Associates

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 9
site logo

Get My App

Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill
Suzanne Simons
+1(856) 278-6966
soldwithsimons@gmail.com
409 Marlton Pike E, Cherry Hill, NJ, 08034, USA
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot
      Calculator

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo

Get My App

Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill
Suzanne Simons
+1(856) 278-6966
soldwithsimons@gmail.com
409 Marlton Pike E, Cherry Hill, NJ, 08034, USA
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot
      Calculator